League Tables

  PWLPts
1 Rainbow 2213988
2 Great Moor Conservative Club B 22121082
3 Green Machine 23101378
4 Shaw Cueboys 22111176
5 Great Moor Conservative Club A 23101375
6 Peel Elite 22111175
7 The Hazel Grovers 22111172

League placings marked in red are subject to confirmation.

Next Fixtures

BYE vs Great Moor A
Green Mach vs Shaw Cue
Hazel Grovers vs Great Moor B
Peel Elite vs Rainbow

Lastest Results

Group 1
Great Moor A 4 - 3 Peel Elite
Hazel Grovers 4 - 3 Green Mach
Rainbow 7 - 0 Great Moor B