League Tables

  PWLPts
1 Green Machine 2214890
2 Oldham Snooker Academy A 2216686
3 Oldham Snooker Academy B 2213985
4 Great Moor Conservative Club A 22111176
5 Shaw Cueboys 2291373
6 The Hazel Grovers 22101272
7 Rainbow 2271568
8 Frames Old School 2281466

League placings marked in red are subject to confirmation.

Next Fixtures

Green Mach vs Great Moor A
Oldham B vs Hazel Grovers
Rainbow vs Oldham A
Shaw Cue vs Frames OS

Lastest Results

Group 1
Frames OS 3 - 4 Oldham B
Hazel Grovers 3 - 4 Green Mach
Oldham A 6 - 1 Shaw Cue
Rainbow 3 - 4 Great Moor A