League Tables

  PWLPts
1 Oldham Snooker Academy B 281612111
2 Green Machine 281711109
3 Oldham Snooker Academy A 281711101
4 Shaw Cueboys 28131596
5 Great Moor Conservative Club A 28141495
6 The Hazel Grovers 28131593
7 Frames Old School 28131592
8 Rainbow 2891987

League placings marked in red are subject to confirmation.

Next Fixtures

Lastest Results

Group 1
Frames OS 4 - 3 Green Mach
Oldham A 0 - 7 Oldham B
Rainbow 3 - 4 Hazel Grovers
Shaw Cue 6 - 1 Great Moor A