League Tables

  PWLPts
1 Green Machine 2214881
2 The Hazel Grovers 23101381
3 Great Moor Conservative Club 22111177
4 Hesselgrave Bulls 2011977
5 Rainbow 22111173
6 Peel Elite 2191268
7 Shaw Cueboys 2091168

League placings marked in red are subject to confirmation.

Next Fixtures

Green Mach vs Hesselgrave
Hazel Grovers vs BYE
Peel Elite vs Great Moor
Rainbow vs Shaw Cue

Lastest Results

Group 1
Great Moor 2 - 5 Rainbow
Hazel Grovers 7 - 0 Peel Elite